Buscar en la web

Relación de tutores

Diurno

Grupo Tutor/a Atención a padres
E.S.O. A Concha García Lajas viernes 9:10-10:00
1º E.S.O. B Enrique Núñez Blanco martes 11:25-12:15
1º E.S.O. C Juana Mª García González miércoles 9:10-10:00
1º E.S.O. D Mª Piedad Rodríguez Lópezl jueves 9:10-10:00
1º E.S.O. E Pedro Martín Baños martes 12:20-13:10
2º E.S.O. A José Joaquín Villalón Barrios martes 11:25-12:15
2º E.S.O. B

Mercedes Rodríguez Garlitos

miércoles 11:25-12:15
2º E.S.O. C Mª Isabel Caro de Vera jueves 12:20-13:10
2º E.S.O. D Mª del Rosario Manso Valle jueves 11:25-12:15
2º E.S.O. E Mª Carmen García Salmón miércoles 10:05-10:55
3º E.S.O. A Yolanda Cabrera Sánchez jueves 9:10-10:00
3º E.S.O. B Miguel Ángel Martínez Cano jueves 9:10-10:00
3º E.S.O. C Pablo Manuel Garrido Herrera viernes  11:25-12:15
3º E.S.O. D Rosalía Batalla García lunes 9:10-10:00
1º PMAR Granada Vázquez Burgueño jueves 9:10-10:00
Grupo Tutor/a Atención a padres
4º E.S.O. A María Jesús Monteserín Molano jueves 9:10-10:00
4º E.S.O. B Finibusterrae Agudo Montero viernes 10:05-10:55
4º E.S.O. C Mª Carmen Fernández-Cortés Sánchez miércoles 12:20-13:10
4º E.S.O. D Carlos Pleguezuelos Sánchez jueves 11:25-12:15
1º BACH. A Carolina Collado Arias miércoles 10:05-10:55
1º BACH. B Inés Mª Vicario González lunes 11:25-12:15
1º BACH. C Rosa Villa Pons lunes 12:20-13:10
1º BACH. D Concha Villa Pons lunes 12:20-13:10 
2º BACH. A Mª Remedios Gordillo Moreno jueves 10:05-10:55
2º BACH. B Amparo Ruiz Ayuso viernes 9:10-10:00
2º BACH. C  José F. Navia Alarcón jueves 12:20-13:10
2º BACH. D Domingo Alonso Caballero viernes 9:10-10:00
CAE (diurno) Elena Herrero Basilio viernes 10:05-10:55
Grupo Tutor/a Atención a padres
FPB I Julio Ferrera Calderón

miércoles 9:10-10:00

FPB II Enrique Miguel Díaz Guzmán lunes 10:05-10:55

Nocturno

Grupo Tutor/a Atención a padres
Bloque I (A y B) Matías Pérez García jueves 16:55-17:45
Bloque II (A y B)

Gema Mª Naharro Murga

jueves 18:05-18:55
Bloque III (A y B)

Mª José Melado Baquero

jueves 18:05-18:55
E.S.P.A. Francisco Naharro Monge miércoles 16:55-17:45
CAE (nocturno) Alicia García Salas lunes 19:00-19:50

 

fse2