Actividades Extraescolares Amparo Gutiérrez Martínez
Artes Plásticas Yolanda Cabrera Sánchez
Ciencias Naturales Amparo Gutiérrez Martínez
Economía Carmen E. Peña Lozano
Educación Física Antonio Morán Arroyo
Filosofía
Física y Química Concepción Villa Pons
Francés Mercedes Matamoros Triviño
Geografía e Historia Carlos Ferrera Cordero
Griego Carmen Luisa Romero Galván
Inglés Maite Mogío
Latín Mª Piedad García-Murga Alcántara
Lengua Castellana y Literatura Ana Mª Sánchez Sánchez
Matemáticas Francisca González Manchón
Música Lourdes Moreno Camacho
Orientación
Familia Profesional Sanidad Elena Herrero Basilio
Tecnología Miguel Ángel Martínez Cano

Relación de tutores

Diurno

Grupo Tutor/a
E.S.O. A Antonio Mateos Redondo
1º E.S.O. B Amparo Gutiérrez Martínez
1º E.S.O. C Victoria Campos Sánchez
1º E.S.O. D Yolanda Cabrera Sánchez
2º E.S.O. A Mª Carmen García Salmón
2º E.S.O. B

José Elías Rodríguez Vázquez

2º E.S.O. C Óscar Borrego Bermejo
2º E.S.O. D Mª Isabel Caro de Vera
2º E.S.O. E Mª Piedad Rodríguez López 
3º E.S.O. A Gloria Borda Romero
3º E.S.O. B Juana Mª García González
3º E.S.O. C Juan Carlos Ridruejo Corral
3º E.S.O. D Nieves Domínguez García
1º PMAR Hortensia Fontán Crespo
2º PMAR Verónica Fernández Durán
Grupo Tutor/a
4º E.S.O. A Rosa Villa Pons 
4º E.S.O. B Francisco Lapie Anegas
4º E.S.O. C José María Méndez Méndez
4º E.S.O. D Rosa García Serrano
4º E.S.O. E Clara Vanesa Gil Maya
1º BACH. A Eduardo Hernández García
1º BACH. B Maria Teresa Mogío Morales
1º BACH. C Concha García Lajas
1º BACH. D Amparo Ruiz Ayuso 
2º BACH. A Mª Remedios Gordillo Moreno
2º BACH. B José Joaquín Villalón Barrios
2º BACH. C  Domingo Alonso Caballero
2º BACH. D  María José Navia Fernández
CAE (diurno) Laura Pizarro Sánchez
Grupo Tutor/a
FPB I Enrique Miguel Díaz Guzmán
FPB II Julio Ferrera Calderón

Nocturno

Grupo Tutor/a
Bloque 1 (A-B) Silvia Hurtado Bejarano
Bloque 2 (A-B)

Domingo Jesús Castillo Zamora

Bloque 3 (A-B)

Sonia Rivas Molinero

E.S.P.A. Francisco Naharro Monge
CAE (nocturno) Alicia García Salas